Schedule

Don’t miss the the Activities & Experiences Schedule too!

On mobile? 📱 view as an image here (or turn your phone sideways).

Thursday Jun 7th

Friday Jun 8th

Saturday Jun 9th

Sunday Jun 10th

This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List)
  1. 3:00pm
  2. 4:00pm
  3. 5:00pm
  4. 6:00pm
  5. 7:00pm
  6. 8:00pm
  7. 9:00pm
  8. 10:00pm
  9. 11:00pm
  10. 12:00am
  11. 1:00am
  12. 2:00am
  13. 3:00am
  14. 4:00am
  15. 5:00am
  16. 6:00am
  17. 7:00am

COMEDY WELCOMING COMMITTEE with Michelle Buteau, Shane Torres, Sheng Wang, and Taylor Tomlinson

3:00-4:00

Dance Hall Reggae (by Full Service Party)

4:15-5:15

Classic Hip Hop Party (by Full Service Party)

5:15-6:15

COMEDY: HIGH & MIGHTY POWER HOUR with Jon Gabrus, Shane Torres, Kyle Ayers

7:00-8:00

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

8:30-6:00

What Stage Which Stage This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List)
  1. 11:00am
  2. 12:00pm
  3. 1:00pm
  4. 2:00pm
  5. 3:00pm
  6. 4:00pm
  7. 5:00pm
  8. 6:00pm
  9. 7:00pm
  10. 8:00pm
  11. 9:00pm
  12. 10:00pm
  13. 11:00pm
  14. 12:00am
  15. 1:00am
  16. 2:00am
  17. 3:00am
  18. 4:00am
  19. 5:00am
  20. 6:00am
  21. 7:00am

90s Rave (by Full Service Party)

4:00-6:30

COMEDY: SNAKE & JAKES COMEDY QUAKE with Sheng Wang, Joel Kim Booster, Kyle Ayers

3:00-4:00

Wasted Potential Brass Band

4:15-4:45

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

5:15-6:30

COMEDY: SASHEER ZAMATA PARTY TIME with Sasheer Zamata, Michelle Buteau, Kyle Ayers, Joel Kim Booster, Drennon Davis, Donwill

7:00-8:00

Red Bull Music Academy Takeover

3:00-6:00

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

8:30-3:00

What Stage Which Stage This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List)
  1. 11:00am
  2. 12:00pm
  3. 1:00pm
  4. 2:00pm
  5. 3:00pm
  6. 4:00pm
  7. 5:00pm
  8. 6:00pm
  9. 7:00pm
  10. 8:00pm
  11. 9:00pm
  12. 10:00pm
  13. 11:00pm
  14. 12:00am
  15. 1:00am
  16. 2:00am
  17. 3:00am
  18. 4:00am
  19. 5:00am
  20. 6:00am
  21. 7:00am

Throwback Alt Rock Party (by Full Service Party)

5:15-6:15

House/Disco Party (by E.Feld)

8:15-10:15

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

10:15-2:30

Robe Rage w/ Surprise Guests (Robes Only!)

3:00-4:00

COMEDY VIBES with Melissa Villaseñor, Michelle Buteau, Catherine Cohen

3:00-4:00

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

4:15-5:15

COMEDY: BOAST RATTLE with Kyle Ayers, Sasheer Zamata, Shane Torres, Joel Kim Booster, Martin Urbano, Taylor Tomlinson,

7:00-8:00

What Stage Which Stage This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List)
  1. 11:00am
  2. 12:00pm
  3. 1:00pm
  4. 2:00pm
  5. 3:00pm
  6. 4:00pm
  7. 5:00pm
  8. 6:00pm
  9. 7:00pm
  10. 8:00pm
  11. 9:00pm
  12. 10:00pm
  13. 11:00pm
  14. 12:00am
  15. 1:00am

Wasted Potential Brass Band

8:30-9:00

COMEDY: LADIES WHO LATE NIGHT with Sasheer Zamata, Melissa Villaseñor, Catherine Cohen

7:00-8:00

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

4:15-6:15

THE COMEDY COOLER with Melissa Villaseñor, Sasheer Zamata, Joel Kim Booster, Catherine Cohen

3:00-4:00

Thursday Jun 7th

Friday Jun 8th

Saturday Jun 9th

Sunday Jun 10th

View schedule as an image here

This is only HALF of what’s happening. Check out the Activities & Experiences Schedule for late night parties, artistic experiences, and much more!