Schedule

Don’t miss the the Activities & Experiences Schedule too!

On mobile? turn your phone sideways!

Thursday Jun 7th

Friday Jun 8th

Saturday Jun 9th

Sunday Jun 10th

This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List) Solar Stage In Planet Roo Next Page → ← Previous Page The Oasis at The BACARDÍ Bay
  1. 11:00am
  2. 12:00pm
  3. 1:00pm
  4. 2:00pm
  5. 3:00pm
  6. 4:00pm
  7. 5:00pm
  8. 6:00pm
  9. 7:00pm
  10. 8:00pm
  11. 9:00pm
  12. 10:00pm
  13. 11:00pm
  14. 12:00am
  15. 1:00am
  16. 2:00am
  17. 3:00am
  18. 4:00am
  19. 5:00am
  20. 6:00am
  21. 7:00am

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

8:30-6:00

Classic Hip Hop Party (by Full Service Party)

5:15-6:15

Dance Hall Reggae (by Full Service Party)

4:15-5:15

BonnaROOTS Dinner with music from Wailing loons

6:00-8:00

LoFi Book Club: Setting a Welcome Table Through Food and Music

3:45-4:30

   

DJ Mel

4:00-5:30

Ryan Brown

5:30-7:00

What Stage Which Stage This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List) Solar Stage In Planet Roo Next Page → ← Previous Page The Oasis at The BACARDÍ Bay
  1. 11:00am
  2. 12:00pm
  3. 1:00pm
  4. 2:00pm
  5. 3:00pm
  6. 4:00pm
  7. 5:00pm
  8. 6:00pm
  9. 7:00pm
  10. 8:00pm
  11. 9:00pm
  12. 10:00pm
  13. 11:00pm
  14. 12:00am
  15. 1:00am
  16. 2:00am
  17. 3:00am
  18. 4:00am
  19. 5:00am
  20. 6:00am
  21. 7:00am

Red Bull Music Academy Takeover

3:00-6:00

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

8:30-3:00

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

5:15-6:30

Wasted Potential Brass Band

4:15-4:45

BonnaROOTS Dinner with music from Carly Taich

6:00-8:00

Sunny Trails Yoga: Vinyasa Flow

8:45-9:30

Sunny Trails Yoga: Vinyasa Flow

10:00-10:45

HIP HOP DANCE: Hip Hop under the Mandinga Experience w/ Danny Laitao

11:00-11:45

   

Ryan Brown

12:00-1:30

DJ Mel

1:30-3:00

What Stage Which Stage This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List) Solar Stage In Planet Roo Next Page → ← Previous Page The Oasis at The BACARDÍ Bay
  1. 11:00am
  2. 12:00pm
  3. 1:00pm
  4. 2:00pm
  5. 3:00pm
  6. 4:00pm
  7. 5:00pm
  8. 6:00pm
  9. 7:00pm
  10. 8:00pm
  11. 9:00pm
  12. 10:00pm
  13. 11:00pm
  14. 12:00am
  15. 1:00am
  16. 2:00am
  17. 3:00am
  18. 4:00am
  19. 5:00am
  20. 6:00am
  21. 7:00am

COMEDY: Melissa Villaseñor, Eliza Skinner, Janelle James, Catherine Cohen

3:00-4:00

Robe Rage w/ Surprise Guests (Robes Only!)

3:00-4:00

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

10:15-2:30

House/Disco Party (by E.Feld)

8:15-10:15

COMEDY: BOAST RATTLE Kyle Ayers, Shane Torres, Eliza Skinner, Joel Kim Booster, Martin Urbano

7:00-8:00

Throwback Alt Rock Party (by Full Service Party)

5:15-6:15

90s Rave (by Full Service Party)

4:30-6:30

Full Service Party (DJ Sets)

4:15-5:15

BonnarOOTS Dinner with music from DJ Knova

6:00-8:00

Sunny Trails Yoga: Vinyasa Flow

8:45-9:30

Sunny Trails Yoga: Vinyasa Flow

9:45-10:30

HIP HOP DANCE: Memphis Heat by Sarah Davis

10:45-11:30

   

Ryan Brown

12:00-1:30

Justin Jay

1:30-3:00

What Stage Which Stage This Tent That Tent The Other New Music On Tap Lounge Brewed By Miller Lite Who Stage Silent Disco Snake & Jakes Christmas Club Barn Around The Farm (Partial List) Solar Stage In Planet Roo Next Page → ← Previous Page The Oasis at The BACARDÍ Bay
  1. 11:00am
  2. 12:00pm
  3. 1:00pm
  4. 2:00pm
  5. 3:00pm
  6. 4:00pm
  7. 5:00pm
  8. 6:00pm
  9. 7:00pm
  10. 8:00pm
  11. 9:00pm
  12. 10:00pm
  13. 11:00pm
  14. 12:00am
  15. 1:00am
  16. 2:00am
  17. 3:00am
  18. 4:00am
  19. 5:00am
  20. 6:00am
  21. 7:00am

A performance From Keats

4:00-4:45

Sunny Trails Yoga: Vinyasa Flow

8:45-9:30

Not One More: A Discussion On Gun Violence

1:00-1:45

Sunny Trails Yoga: Vinyasa Flow

10:00-10:45

HIP HOP DANCE: Hip Hop Culmination w/ Kasper

11:00-11:45

   

DJ Mel

12:00-3:00

Thursday Jun 7th

Friday Jun 8th

Saturday Jun 9th

Sunday Jun 10th

View schedule as a PDF here

This is only HALF of what’s happening. Check out the Activities & Experiences Schedule for late night parties, artistic experiences, and much more!



THIS PRIZE HAS BEEN CLAIMED! AMBTG WUO GW TOUS H GYMGGOB DOTTHJO GW XT YMGI H KMV WA ZWX HUS ZWXB SOVWSOB VWMU JOGT H KBMLO